Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Somborn 1933 1

Wolff, Juergen; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 2.0
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Höfler, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 2.0
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Khrapko, Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1809) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Fritsch, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte: 0.5
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Ketting, Douwe; (DWZ: 1438) Punkte: 1.0
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Precht, Malte; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 0.0
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Reul, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Peter, Markus; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 3.0
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1492) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1519) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Neuhaus, Joachim; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 0.0
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1474) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Grudniewski, Andreas; (DWZ: 1290) Punkte: 3.0
Weimar, Volker (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Rehn, Wolf Hanno (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1406) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1512) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Baron, Eva; (DWZ: 1303) Punkte: 0.0
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Bayer, Oliver (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1379) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Özden-Schmidt, Emin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1338) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Viakofsky, Patrick (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1123) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wagner, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2