Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Heusenstamm 1

Achelrod, Alexander; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 2.5
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Andea, Georg; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 2.0
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1756) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Diehl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 0.0
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Meyer, Holger (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Goldberg, Jossif; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 0.0
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Traut, Stefan; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 1.5
Schwarz, Peter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1581) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Neumann, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 3.5
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Pomeranets, Igor; (DWZ: 1412) Punkte: 3.5
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hertrich, Werner; (DWZ: 1267) Punkte:
Mensendiek, Theodor; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 0.0
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1522) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Francois, Bruno; (DWZ: 1359) Punkte: 0.5
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Herdt, Werner; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 0.0
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1395) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Viakofsky, Patrick (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Kremenetskiy, Igor; (DWZ: 1394) Punkte: 2.5
Neumann, Uwe (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1643) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1539) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Miketta, Bernd (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bezbrozh, Igor; (DWZ: 1277) Punkte: 1.0
Dahlheimer, Andre (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1538) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1234) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Hain, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1163) Punkte:
Firinci, Erdem; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 0.5
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1556) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Laznik, Zeljko; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte:
Scharmann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 1.0
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Scharmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1242) Punkte: