Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 4

Graefe, Heiko; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 0.0
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Velenderic, Aleksandar; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 2.5
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1595) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Klyszcz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 2.0
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Loewner, Kai; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 1.5
Schwarz, Robert (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1593) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Seyfarth, Herbert; (DWZ: 1420) Punkte: 2.5
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Fuchs, Frank (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1529) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Milner, Ovchia; (DWZ: 1373) Punkte: 1.5
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Brandt, Norbert; (DWZ: 1369) Punkte: 2.5
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Türkoglu, Oktay (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1457) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kreuzer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1163) Punkte: 0.0
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1419) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Nimrichter, Christian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1246) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Franz, Gerhard (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Stephan, Joachim (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1187) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1128) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Brost, Sven; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 2.0
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1475) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Lachmund, Norbert; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 4.0
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schleinig, Elke (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1176) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 1.5 aus 5