Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 4

Graefe, Heiko; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 0.0
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Velenderic, Aleksandar; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 3.5
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1595) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Klyszcz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 3.5
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1417) +:- 0.5 aus 7
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Loewner, Kai; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 1.5
Schwarz, Robert (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1593) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Elezi, Besim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: ) -:- 0.0 aus 2
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Seyfarth, Herbert; (DWZ: 1420) Punkte: 3.5
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Fuchs, Frank (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1529) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1437) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Milner, Ovchia; (DWZ: 1373) Punkte: 2.5
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1467) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1773) -:- 2.0 aus 4
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1636) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Brandt, Norbert; (DWZ: 1369) Punkte: 4.0
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Türkoglu, Oktay (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1457) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1289) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kreuzer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1163) Punkte: 0.5
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1419) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Abraham, Moritz (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1143) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Policarpo, Raphael (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Nimrichter, Christian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1246) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Franz, Gerhard (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Stephan, Joachim (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1187) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1128) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hölz, Julian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1063) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Brost, Sven; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 2.0
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1475) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Lachmund, Norbert; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 4.0
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schleinig, Elke (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1176) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Elbel, Aaron; (DWZ: 1237) Punkte: 1.0
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Meyer, Friedhelm; (DWZ: 1404) Punkte: 0.5
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1325) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5