Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 3

Ebertz, Michael; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 2.0
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Filip, Andreas; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte:
Gense, Johann; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 2.5
Klyszcz, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1800) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Klemenz, Reiner; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 1.0
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Jung, Christopher; (DWZ: 1465) Punkte: 4.0
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Türkoglu, Oktay; (DWZ: 1457) Punkte: 2.0
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1559) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Brandt, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1369) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1437) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Jung, Heinz; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte: 0.5
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Brost, Sven (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1289) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wellkamp, Bianca; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte: 3.0
Rindt, Hermann (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1455) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1419) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Hölz, Julian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1063) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Policarpo, Raphael (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Muthig, Julius; (DWZ: 1465) Punkte: 2.5
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Nimrichter, Christian (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1481) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1325) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Haak, Johann; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 3.5
Gebauer, Stefan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1483) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Romanowski, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1287) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Jöckel, Silas (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 951) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Maqolli, Ragip (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Karimi, Sayed Masjidi; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1485) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Franz, Gerhard (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1163) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Bindl, Walter; (DWZ: 1310) Punkte: 0.5
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1398) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kuchta, Maksim; (DWZ: 1070) Punkte: 0.0
Meklenburg, Manfred (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Hohmann, Nils; (DWZ: 1104) Punkte: 1.0
Müller, Otfried (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1110) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1128) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Abraham, Moritz (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1143) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Atzert, Roland; (DWZ: 1212) Punkte: 0.0
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1475) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Kirchmann, Sascha; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 1.0
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1445) 1:0 0.5 aus 2