Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SF Hailer-Meerholz 1

Skarke, Herbert; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 0.0
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) -:- 5.5 aus 7
Leitz, Markus; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 4.5
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) +:- 6.5 aus 8
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1639) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 6.5
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Klyszcz, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1417) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Lehnert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 2.5
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1595) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1467) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Michelmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 3.5
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Türkoglu, Oktay (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1457) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1485) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1570) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Fuchs, Frank; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 2.0
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 2.5
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1636) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1559) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Lehnert, Walter; (DWZ: 1381) Punkte: 4.0
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1548) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Milner, Ovchia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1373) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1246) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1437) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Franz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte: 5.0
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1621) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Nimrichter, Christian (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Karimi, Sayed Masjidi (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Hankel, Nikolas (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 734) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1398) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Leirich, Max; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1475) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Meklenburg, Manfred; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 2.0
Kuchta, Maksim (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1070) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1325) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1289) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Müller, Matthias; (DWZ: 1289) Punkte:
Müller, Otfried; (DWZ: 1110) Punkte: 1.0
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1104) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1072) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Pittner, Jörg; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 3.0
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Rindt, Hermann (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1455) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Bindl, Walter (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1310) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1128) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schleinig, Elke; (DWZ: 1176) Punkte: 0.0
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Schrein, Calvin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: