Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2

Walther, Holger; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 1.5
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1968) ½:0 1.0 aus 2
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Henke, Ernst; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 1.5
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) ½:0 0.0 aus 2
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Leyh, Ingo; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 2.0
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1895) ½:0 0.0 aus 1
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Christ, Anton; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 1.5
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1800) 0:0 1.5 aus 4
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1548) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Klyszcz, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1550) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Klar, Hans; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte:
Hofmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1454) Punkte: 1.0
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) 0:0 1.5 aus 3
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Elbel, Aaron (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1323) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Grefe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 2.5
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1652) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1538) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Rindt, Hermann (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1455) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Brandt, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1369) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1384) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Hergott, Alexander; (DWZ: 1475) Punkte: 2.5
Edenhäuser, Hermann (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1543) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Brost, Sven (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Atzert, Roland (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1212) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Liedtke, Daniel; (DWZ: 1352) Punkte:
Stephan, Joachim; (DWZ: 1187) Punkte: 0.0
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Nimrichter, Christian (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Hansch, Christian Min; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte: 1.0
Roytblat, David (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1175) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Walther, Horst; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte:
Drescher, Dirk; (DWZ: 1471) Punkte:
Hohrath, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1398) Punkte: 0.5
Bindl, Walter (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1310) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Geis, Hakan; (DWZ: 1207) Punkte:
Bozkurt, Metin; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte:
Dietzel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1163) Punkte: 1.0
Karimi, Sayed Masjidi (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Sonnenberg, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1189) Punkte: 0.0
Kimpel, Janine (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1852) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 4.0 aus 4