Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2

Ziefle, Stefan; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 5.5
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1417) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1789) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Schleth, Christian; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 2.5
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1410) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1773) ½:0 2.0 aus 4
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Klyszcz, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Mainka, Walter; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 3.5
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1800) ½:0 2.5 aus 7
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kaufmann, Helmut; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte: 5.0
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1654) ½:0 3.5 aus 6
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Stumpp, Michael; (DWZ: 1449) Punkte: 2.5
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1437) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Maqolli, Ragip (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: ) ½:0 1.5 aus 3
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1636) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Brandt, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1369) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1384) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kauck, Helmut; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 4.0
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1491) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Elezi, Besim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: ) ½:0 0.0 aus 2
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1559) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Merker, Markus; (DWZ: 1325) Punkte: 2.0
Jöckel, Silas (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 951) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Meklenburg, Manfred (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1353) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Griesfeller, Sven; (DWZ: 1128) Punkte: 4.5
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1314) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 0:0 5.5 aus 7
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Nimrichter, Christian (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1104) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Janz, Stefan; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte:
Wenzel, Enrico; (DWZ: 1397) Punkte: 1.0
Metzler, Paul (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1282) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schortmann, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 0.0
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1475) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kruspel, Walter; (DWZ: 957) Punkte:
Wiesner, Norbert; (DWZ: 879) Punkte:
Kauck, Peter; (DWZ: 1222) Punkte:
Mainka, Susanne; (DWZ: 1124) Punkte:
Günther, Andreas; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 2.0
Policarpo, Raphael (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Rindt, Hermann (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1455) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Bachmann, Nick; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 0.0
Foemmel, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1453) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1179) Punkte:
Rieger, René; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: