Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 4

Youhannapour, Jan; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 0.0
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Sendinc, Burhanettin; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 2.5
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1595) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Jung, Kenny; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 0.0
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
Tiggemann, Felix; (DWZ: 1417) Punkte: 0.5
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1750) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Klyszcz, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1550) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Aust, Tobias; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 5.0
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Herbert, Fabian; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 2.0
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1789) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1636) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1559) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Milner, Ovchia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1373) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Posonski, Adrian; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 2.0
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1548) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus; (DWZ: 1437) Punkte: 4.0
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Türkoglu, Oktay (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1457) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Timpel, Ursula; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte: 1.0
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1419) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Jöckel, Silas; (DWZ: 951) Punkte: 1.0
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Policarpo, Raphael (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Nazarenus, Klaus; (DWZ: 1314) Punkte: 0.0
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1128) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Metzler, Paul; (DWZ: 1282) Punkte: 0.0
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1397) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Foemmel, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1453) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Götze, Claus; (DWZ: 1445) Punkte: 0.5
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1794) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Feyll, Matthias; (DWZ: 1289) Punkte: 4.0
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1072) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Rindt, Hermann (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1455) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Brandt, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1369) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Meklenburg, Manfred (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Bertelsmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1196) Punkte: 1.0
Hankel, Nikolas (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 734) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Abraham, Moritz; (DWZ: 1143) Punkte: 1.5
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1104) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hölz, Julian; (DWZ: 1063) Punkte: 0.0
Nimrichter, Christian (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1384) -:+ 3.0 aus 6