Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SC Heusenstamm 3

Schreiner, Roland; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 1.0
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:½ 3.0 aus 8
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Benninger, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 0.0
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) 0:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hoti, Safet; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 1.0
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Rapoport, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2083) Punkte:
Pröstler, Andre; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 0.0
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Friesen, Jakob; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 2.5
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1616) 0:½ 2.0 aus 5
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1639) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1595) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Matthis, Peter; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 2.0
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1417) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1559) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Gompf, Christian; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 2.0
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1467) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Tobon, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 2.5
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 0:0 3.0 aus 8
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) 0:½ 3.5 aus 8
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1548) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Klyszcz, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1526) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Prümm, Stephan; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 2.5
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) 0:0 2.5 aus 8
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1072) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Mügendt, Brian Christopher; (DWZ: 1654) Punkte: 3.5
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1570) 0:½ 5.0 aus 6
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1289) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Herpel, Hans-Peter (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Brandt, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1369) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Edenhäuser, Hermann; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte: 1.0
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1475) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schlehenbecker, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1281) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Roytblat, David; (DWZ: 1175) Punkte: 0.0
Hansch, Christian Min (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Bunjaku, Lulzim; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 2.0
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) 0:½ 2.5 aus 8
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Milner, Ovchia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1373) -:- 2.5 aus 5
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Maqolli, Ragip; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) 0:½ 2.5 aus 8
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1419) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Elezi, Besim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 0:½ 4.0 aus 8
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) -:- 1.5 aus 6
Senatov, Boris; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 5.5
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1128) 0:0 4.5 aus 8
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1437) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1636) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Rindt, Hermann (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1455) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Policarpo, Raphael; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 4.5
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Jöckel, Silas (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 951) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1246) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1384) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Naneder, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 1.0
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
von Rahden, Steffi; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 1.5
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Westhof, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 0.0
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Hoffmann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1322) Punkte: 0.0
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1192) -:+ 1.0 aus 1