Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 2

Klug, Kilian; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 1.5
Skarke, Herbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Ciszewski, Janusz; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 4.0
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1789) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Moeske, Bernd; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte: 1.0
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1463) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schulz, Ewald; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 2.0
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
von Rahden, Steffi (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Lorenz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 4.0
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1467) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Wiest, Kurt; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 3.5
Franz, Gerhard (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1475) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1128) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Policarpo, Raphael (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Leidorf, Frederik; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 3.0
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1440) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1562) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Weigand, Harald; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 4.5
Schleinig, Elke (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1176) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Stephan, Joachim (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1187) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schortmann, Wilhelm (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1289) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Foemmel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte: 2.0
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Metzler, Paul (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1221) +:- 0.0 aus 2