Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 2

Klug, Kilian; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 3.0
Skarke, Herbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Ciszewski, Janusz; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 5.0
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1789) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Klyszcz, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Moeske, Bernd; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte: 4.0
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1417) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1419) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Schulz, Ewald; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 4.0
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
von Rahden, Steffi (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Lorenz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 5.5
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1467) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1246) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Milner, Ovchia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1373) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Wiest, Kurt; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 5.0
Franz, Gerhard (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1475) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1128) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Policarpo, Raphael (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schlehenbecker, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1281) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Brandt, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1369) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Leidorf, Frederik; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 5.5
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1437) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1596) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Rindt, Hermann (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1455) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Weigand, Harald; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 6.5
Schleinig, Elke (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1176) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Stephan, Joachim (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1187) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Schortmann, Wilhelm (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1289) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1072) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Gebauer, Stefan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1483) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Nimrichter, Christian (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Foemmel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte: 3.0
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Metzler, Paul (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1282) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Staab, Arvid (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 954) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kress, Bruno; (DWZ: 1192) Punkte: 1.0
Hoffmann, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1322) +:- 0.0 aus 1