Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2

Trunz, Rainer; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 6.5
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1595) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1566) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1965) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schnarr, Steffen; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 5.5
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Skarke, Herbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) -:- 0.0 aus 2
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Weil, Alexander; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 3.0
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1417) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hanreich, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 3.5
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Fuchs, Frank (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1529) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1789) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Soff, Roland; (DWZ: 1559) Punkte: 2.5
Türkoglu, Oktay (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1481) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1467) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1750) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1246) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Flanderka, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 3.0
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1325) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1636) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Romanowski, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1287) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schneider, Silke; (DWZ: 1527) Punkte: 3.5
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Franz, Gerhard (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1570) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1128) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1437) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
von Rahden, Steffi (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schlehenbecker, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1281) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Rindt, Hermann; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 1.5
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1384) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Pittner, Jörg (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1289) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Gebauer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 1.0
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Marquardt, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 0.5
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1475) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kimpel, Janine; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 2.0
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1072) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Herpel, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 3.5 aus 6