Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SC Nidderau 2

Giehl, Simon; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 2.0
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1417) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Seibel, Volker; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 3.0
Klyszcz, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Jähnert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 3.5
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Limberger, Markus; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 1.0
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1437) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Robert; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 0.0
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) -:+ 1.5 aus 6
Zwier, Holger; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 1.5
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Türkoglu, Oktay (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Enders, Georg; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 1.5
Milner, Ovchia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1373) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Karimi, Sayed Masjidi (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Nitschner, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte: 3.5
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1384) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Maqolli, Ragip (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Klar, Hans (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1509) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Giehl, Tobias; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 3.5
Brandt, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1369) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1445) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Bindl, Walter (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1310) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Naneder, Maximilian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1481) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1475) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Limberger, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1246) Punkte: 2.0
Nimrichter, Christian (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Policarpo, Raphael (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1559) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Dannegger, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1072) Punkte: 0.0
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1289) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Müller, Otfried (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1110) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Kimpel, Janine (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hankel, Nikolas; (DWZ: 734) Punkte: 0.0
Bertelsmann, Theo (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1196) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Franz, Gerhard (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Romanowski, Gerd; (DWZ: 1287) Punkte: 0.5
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1548) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schlehenbecker, Gerd; (DWZ: 1281) Punkte: 0.5
Edenhäuser, Hermann (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1543) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Staab, Arvid; (DWZ: 954) Punkte: 0.0
Foemmel, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1453) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1163) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Staab, Aaron; (DWZ: 753) Punkte: 1.0
Stephan, Joachim (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1187) 1:0 0.0 aus 3