Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 09.09.2017 um 18:00 Uhr
VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 - SC Nidderau 2 4:4
SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 3,5:4,5
SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 - SV Bergwinkel 2 2,5:5,5
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 - SC Heusenstamm 3 4,5:0
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 - SF Schöneck 4 5:3
Runde 2 am 07.10.2017 um 18:00 Uhr
SC Nidderau 2 - SF Schöneck 4 4,5:3,5
SC Heusenstamm 3 - SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 0:4,5
SV Bergwinkel 2 - SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 5,5:2,5
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 - SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 0:7
VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 - SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 5:3
Runde 3 am 11.11.2017 um 18:00 Uhr
SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 - SC Nidderau 2 3:5
SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 5:3
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1,5:6,5
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 - SV Bergwinkel 2 1,5:6,5
SF Schöneck 4 - SC Heusenstamm 3 1:7
Runde 4 am 09.12.2017 um 18:00 Uhr
SC Nidderau 2 - SC Heusenstamm 3 1:7
SV Bergwinkel 2 - SF Schöneck 4 7:1
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 - SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 3,5:4,5
VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 - SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 7:1
SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 - SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 2:6
Runde 5 am 20.01.2018 um 18:00 Uhr
SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 - SC Nidderau 2 6:2
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 - SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 5,5:2,5
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 4:4
SF Schöneck 4 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 3,5:4,5
SC Heusenstamm 3 - SV Bergwinkel 2 5:3
Runde 6 am 03.02.2018 um 18:00 Uhr
SC Nidderau 2 - SV Bergwinkel 2 2,5:5,5
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 - SC Heusenstamm 3 4:4
VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 - SF Schöneck 4 4:4
SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 - SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 3,5:4,5
SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 - SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 4:4
Runde 7 am 24.02.2018 um 18:00 Uhr
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 - SC Nidderau 2
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 - SF Hailer-Meerholz 1
SF Schöneck 4 - SC 1952 Obertshausen 3
SC Heusenstamm 3 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 4
SV Bergwinkel 2 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2
Runde 8 am 21.04.2018 um 18:00 Uhr
SC Nidderau 2 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2
VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 - SV Bergwinkel 2
SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 - SC Heusenstamm 3
SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 - SF Schöneck 4
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 - SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2
Runde 9 am 05.05.2018 um 18:00 Uhr
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 - SC Nidderau 2
SF Schöneck 4 - SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2
SC Heusenstamm 3 - SF Hailer-Meerholz 1
SV Bergwinkel 2 - SC 1952 Obertshausen 3
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 4