Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Weigand, Harald SV Bergwinkel 2 1493 5,5 6 92
2 Franz, Gerhard SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1570 5,0 6 83
3 Trunz, Rainer SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1614 5,0 6 83
4 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1672 4,5 5 90
5 Ziefle, Stefan SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 1817 4,5 5 90
6 Ciszewski, Janusz SV Bergwinkel 2 1520 4,5 6 75
7 Lorenz, Alexander SV Bergwinkel 2 1538 4,5 6 75
8 Lachmund, Norbert VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1601 4,0 4 100
9 Leitz, Markus SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1707 4,0 4 100
10 Jung, Christopher SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 1465 4,0 5 80
11 Leidorf, Frederik SV Bergwinkel 2 1469 4,0 5 80
12 Nimrichter, Christian VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 4,0 6 67
13 Wiest, Kurt SV Bergwinkel 2 1621 4,0 6 67
14 Kaufmann, Helmut SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 1570 3,5 4 88
15 Brandt, Norbert VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1369 3,5 5 70
16 Senatov, Boris SC Heusenstamm 3 1667 3,5 5 70
17 Schnarr, Steffen SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1722 3,5 5 70
18 Griesfeller, Sven SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 1128 3,5 6 58
19 Hergott, Alexander SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1475 3,5 6 58
20 Foemmel, Klaus SV Bergwinkel 2 1453 3,0 3 100
21 Michelmann, Roland SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1579 3,0 4 75
22 Seibel, Volker SC Nidderau 2 1663 3,0 4 75
23 Lehnert, Walter SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1381 3,0 5 60
24 Aust, Tobias SF Schöneck 4 1493 3,0 5 60
25 Jähnert, Wolfgang SC Nidderau 2 1567 3,0 5 60
26 Seyfarth, Herbert VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1420 3,0 6 50
27 Grefe, Stephan SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1502 3,0 6 50
28 Giehl, Tobias SC Nidderau 2 1520 3,0 6 50
29 Klyszcz, Manfred VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1550 3,0 6 50
30 Muthig, Julius SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 1465 2,5 4 63
31 Policarpo, Raphael SC Heusenstamm 3 1509 2,5 4 63
32 Nitschner, Hendrik SC Nidderau 2 1419 2,5 5 50
33 Müller, Thomas SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1481 2,5 5 50
34 Flanderka, Wolfgang SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1548 2,5 5 50
35 Hanreich, Wolfram SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1589 2,5 5 50
36 Schulz, Ewald SV Bergwinkel 2 1615 2,5 5 50
37 Haak, Johann SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 1422 2,5 6 42
38 Pomrehn, Ole Magnus SF Schöneck 4 1440 2,5 6 42
39 Schleth, Christian SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 1531 2,5 6 42
40 Velenderic, Aleksandar VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1645 2,5 6 42
41 Fuchs, Frank SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1529 2,0 2 100
42 Giehl, Simon SC Nidderau 2 1692 2,0 2 100
43 Matthis, Peter SC Heusenstamm 3 1750 2,0 2 100
44 Günther, Andreas SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 1837 2,0 2 100
45 Brost, Sven VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 2011 2,0 2 100
46 Pittner, Jörg SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1523 2,0 3 67
47 Wellkamp, Bianca SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 1384 2,0 4 50
48 Türkoglu, Oktay SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 1457 2,0 4 50
49 Sendinc, Burhanettin SF Schöneck 4 1514 2,0 4 50
50 Klug, Kilian SV Bergwinkel 2 1583 2,0 4 50
51 Henke, Ernst SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1616 2,0 4 50
52 Mügendt, Brian Christopher SC Heusenstamm 3 1652 2,0 4 50
53 Gompf, Christian SC Heusenstamm 3 1789 2,0 4 50
54 Feyll, Matthias SF Schöneck 4 1289 2,0 5 40
55 Soff, Roland SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1559 2,0 5 40
56 Lehnert, Norbert SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1640 2,0 5 40
57 Stumpp, Michael SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 1449 2,0 6 33
58 Moeske, Bernd SV Bergwinkel 2 1509 2,0 6 33
59 Schneider, Silke SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1527 2,0 6 33
60 Christ, Anton SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1533 2,0 6 33
61 Kauck, Helmut SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 1546 2,0 6 33
62 Leyh, Ingo SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1560 2,0 6 33
63 Weil, Alexander SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1633 2,0 6 33
64 Meklenburg, Manfred SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1353 1,5 2 75
65 Hohrath, Wolfgang SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1398 1,5 2 75
66 von Rahden, Steffi SC Heusenstamm 3 1915 1,5 2 75
67 Milner, Ovchia VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1373 1,5 3 50
68 Gense, Johann SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 1526 1,5 3 50
69 Prümm, Stephan SC Heusenstamm 3 1528 1,5 3 50
70 Limberger, Gerhard SC Nidderau 2 1246 1,5 4 38
71 Merker, Markus SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 1325 1,5 4 38
72 Loewner, Kai VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1447 1,5 4 38
73 Herbert, Fabian SF Schöneck 4 1467 1,5 4 38
74 Enders, Georg SC Nidderau 2 1485 1,5 4 38
75 Tobon, Sebastian SC Heusenstamm 3 1800 1,5 5 30
76 Hofmann, Thomas SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1454 1,5 6 25
77 Mainka, Walter SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 1578 1,5 6 25
78 Walther, Holger SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1609 1,5 6 25
79 Dietzel, Dennis SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1163 1,0 1 100
80 Kress, Bruno SV Bergwinkel 2 1192 1,0 1 100
81 Bertelsmann, Theo SF Schöneck 4 1196 1,0 1 100
82 Elbel, Aaron VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1323 1,0 1 100
83 Wenzel, Enrico SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 1413 1,0 1 100
84 Gebauer, Stefan SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1483 1,0 1 100
85 Hansch, Christian Min SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1515 1,0 1 100
86 Naneder, Maximilian SC Heusenstamm 3 1690 1,0 1 100
87 Kimpel, Janine SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1852 1,0 1 100
88 Jöckel, Silas SF Schöneck 4 953 1,0 2 50
89 Hohmann, Nils SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 1104 1,0 2 50
90 Müller, Otfried SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1110 1,0 2 50
91 Edenhäuser, Hermann SC Heusenstamm 3 1543 1,0 2 50
92 Bunjaku, Lulzim SC Heusenstamm 3 1773 1,0 2 50
93 Hoti, Safet SC Heusenstamm 3 1965 1,0 2 50
94 Schreiner, Roland SC Heusenstamm 3 1968 1,0 2 50
95 Limberger, Markus SC Nidderau 2 1618 1,0 3 33
96 Friesen, Jakob SC Heusenstamm 3 1819 1,0 3 33
97 Zwier, Holger SC Nidderau 2 1550 1,0 4 25
98 Posonski, Adrian SF Schöneck 4 1448 1,0 5 20
99 Rindt, Hermann SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1455 1,0 6 17
100 Abraham, Moritz SF Schöneck 4 1066 0,5 1 50
101 Meyer, Friedhelm VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1388 0,5 1 50
102 Götze, Claus SF Schöneck 4 1428 0,5 1 50
103 Marquardt, Dietrich SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1653 0,5 1 50
104 Maqolli, Ragip SC Heusenstamm 3 0,5 2 25
105 Schlehenbecker, Gerd SC Nidderau 2 1281 0,5 2 25
106 Timpel, Ursula SF Schöneck 4 1442 0,5 2 25
107 Kreuzer, Alexander VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1163 0,5 3 17
108 Bindl, Walter SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 1310 0,5 3 17
109 Ebertz, Michael SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 1595 0,5 3 17
110 Klemenz, Reiner SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 1532 0,5 4 13
111 Jung, Heinz SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 1395 0,5 5 10
112 Tiggemann, Felix SF Schöneck 4 1463 0,5 6 8
113 Kuchta, Maksim SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 0,0 1 0
114 Leirich, Max SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 0,0 1 0
115 Hölz, Julian SF Schöneck 4 0,0 1 0
116 Staab, Arvid SC Nidderau 2 0,0 1 0
117 Herpel, Hans-Peter SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 0,0 1 0
118 Elezi, Besim SC Heusenstamm 3 0,0 1 0
119 Roytblat, David SC Heusenstamm 3 1175 0,0 1 0
120 Atzert, Roland SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 1212 0,0 1 0
121 Romanowski, Gerd SC Nidderau 2 1287 0,0 1 0
122 Nazarenus, Klaus SF Schöneck 4 1290 0,0 1 0
123 Hoffmann, Klaus SC Heusenstamm 3 1322 0,0 1 0
124 Jung, Kenny SF Schöneck 4 1410 0,0 1 0
125 Schortmann, Wilhelm SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 1497 0,0 1 0
126 Westhof, Benedikt SC Heusenstamm 3 1562 0,0 1 0
127 Youhannapour, Jan SF Schöneck 4 1566 0,0 1 0
128 Schwarz, Robert SC Nidderau 2 1593 0,0 1 0
129 Graefe, Heiko VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1639 0,0 1 0
130 Bachmann, Nick SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 1887 0,0 1 0
131 Benninger, Rudolf SC Heusenstamm 3 1895 0,0 1 0
132 Hankel, Nikolas SC Nidderau 2 734 0,0 2 0
133 Schleinig, Elke SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1176 0,0 2 0
134 Stephan, Joachim SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1187 0,0 2 0
135 Sonnenberg, Hartmut SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1189 0,0 2 0
136 Metzler, Paul SF Schöneck 4 1221 0,0 2 0
137 Skarke, Herbert SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1692 0,0 2 0
138 Karimi, Sayed Masjidi SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 0,0 3 0
139 Dannegger, Benedikt SC Nidderau 2 1072 0,0 4 0