Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3

Schwab, Jörg; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 3.0
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schöffel, Dieter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1646) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Lind, Ludwig (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1416) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Hartge, Simon; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 1.5
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1600) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1732) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1292) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
Martin, Dominik; (DWZ: 1434) Punkte: 4.0
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1286) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1386) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1627) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Königs, Volker (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1504) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Tauch, Markus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Walther, Lukas; (DWZ: 1188) Punkte: 2.0
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1519) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1404) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1607) +:- 4.0 aus 5
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1391) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Krauthan, Finn; (DWZ: 1218) Punkte: 3.0
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1300) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schliwa, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1073) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Maier, Wolfram (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1251) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1592) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Ajaj, Zain (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1132) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
Hermann, Nils; (DWZ: 1172) Punkte: 3.5
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Meyer, Karl (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1248) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1322) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Münker, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schickedanz, Andreas (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1216) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Rübel, Christian; (DWZ: 1355) Punkte: 0.5
Schneider, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1182) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Thurid; (DWZ: 1155) Punkte: 1.0
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1400) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1123) Punkte: 0.0
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1138) 0:1 2.0 aus 7