Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Seligenstadt 05 1

Schöffel, Dieter; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 3.5
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1292) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1563) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1624) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Schnürer, Frank; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 0.5
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1416) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kesselschläger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 2.5
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1391) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1732) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Follert, Christian; (DWZ: 1386) Punkte: 3.0
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1434) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1627) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Wolf, Walter; (DWZ: 1307) Punkte: 1.5
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1216) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1138) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schliwa, Manfred; (DWZ: 1073) Punkte: 0.0
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1218) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1870) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Gey, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1607) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schneider, Manfred; (DWZ: 1182) Punkte: 1.5
Ajaj, Zain (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1132) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1355) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1300) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1322) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Meyer, Karl; (DWZ: 1248) Punkte: 0.5
Hermann, Nils (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1172) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1400) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Malsy, Vincent; (DWZ: 997) Punkte: 0.5
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Carvelli, Nicolas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1506) +:- 0.0 aus 1