Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3

Siegert, Peter; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 3.5
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1416) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schnürer, Frank (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1585) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Blosze, Winfried; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 5.5
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1292) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1488) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1600) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Lind, Ludwig (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1504) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 4.5
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1434) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1386) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1624) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Sciurti, Carmine; (DWZ: 1519) Punkte: 3.0
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1391) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1188) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Schliwa, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1073) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1286) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Königs, Volker (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Wolff, Beate (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1263) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Walter, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 3.0
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1216) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Thurid (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1155) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Meyer, Karl (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1248) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1300) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hochbrückner, Peter; (DWZ: 1322) Punkte: 2.5
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Hermann, Nils (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1172) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schneider, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1182) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Maier, Wolfram (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1251) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Leiherer, Christian; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 1.0
Ajaj, Zain (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1132) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Dany, Jakob; (DWZ: 1377) Punkte: 0.5
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wendel, Herbert; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 1.0
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1138) 1:0 2.0 aus 7