Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 4

Lind, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 2.5
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1732) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Heynitz, Arnim; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 4.0
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1404) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1292) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Schöffel, Dieter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1627) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Königs, Volker; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 3.0
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1504) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1416) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1434) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Heinz; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 5.5
Maier, Wolfram (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1251) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1391) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1218) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1451) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1400) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Zahn, Hans; (DWZ: 1369) Punkte: 2.5
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1556) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Hermann, Nils (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1172) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1386) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1322) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Rode, Heiko; (DWZ: 1138) Punkte: 2.0
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1607) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1216) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Joachim (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1123) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wolf, Walter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1307) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Wendel, Herbert (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1433) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Wüstehube, Axel; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 3.0
Ajaj, Zain (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1132) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Schneider, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1182) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1340) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 1.0
Schliwa, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1073) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Herms, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 0.5
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1300) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7