Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 5

Werner, Tom; (DWZ: 1568) Punkte: 3.0
Lind, Ludwig (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1760) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1416) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schöffel, Dieter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1646) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kono, Yasushi; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 2.5
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1292) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1386) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Neubauer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1504) Punkte: 2.5
Königs, Volker (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1434) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Meyer, Friedhelm; (DWZ: 1404) Punkte: 3.0
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1624) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1625) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1391) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1188) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1627) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Maier, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1251) Punkte: 0.5
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1532) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1218) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1322) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Wolff, Beate; (DWZ: 1193) Punkte: 1.0
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1607) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1519) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Werner, Elmar; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte: 3.0
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Tauch, Markus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Werner, Rosalie; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 3.0
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1138) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wolf, Walter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1307) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1400) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Wagner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1480) Punkte: 0.0
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1340) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Gey, Stefan; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 2.0
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1300) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schliwa, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1073) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Münker, Friedhelm; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 2.0
Ajaj, Zain (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1132) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Hermann, Nils (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1172) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Elbel, Aaron; (DWZ: 1237) Punkte: 0.0
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1216) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Romero Flores, Antje; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Carvelli, Nicolas (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2