Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2

Behler, Matthias; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 0.0
Lind, Ludwig (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Thomae, Klaus; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 2.5
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1600) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Haftmann, Rainer; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 5.0
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1732) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1504) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1292) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1488) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Schöffel, Dieter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1646) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Kage, Burkhard; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 3.5
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1627) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1416) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1451) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Hastenrath, Teja; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 4.5
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1519) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Königs, Volker (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Maier, Wolfram (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1251) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1391) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1386) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schulz, Patrick; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 4.0
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1322) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Tauch, Markus; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 0.5
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1556) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1434) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schaaf, Peter; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 2.5
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1400) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1300) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1218) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wolf, Walter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1307) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Scholich, Dieter; (DWZ: 1607) Punkte: 4.0
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1138) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wolff, Beate (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1263) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Ajaj, Zain (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1132) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1188) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Schliwa, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1073) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Schulz, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 0.0
Carvelli, Nicolas (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Schickedanz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte: 0.0
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1216) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hermann, Nils (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1172) 0:1 3.5 aus 7