Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 3

Klug, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1416) Punkte: 2.5
Schnürer, Frank (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1585) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1671) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Königs, Volker (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1563) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Kleespies, Christian; (DWZ: 1292) Punkte: 1.0
Schöffel, Dieter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1646) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1732) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1624) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1488) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kress, Bruno; (DWZ: 1192) Punkte: 2.0
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1386) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1627) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1504) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1625) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1434) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1391) Punkte: 3.5
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1519) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1188) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Ajaj, Zain; (DWZ: 1132) Punkte: 1.0
Schneider, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1182) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Leiherer, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Münker, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1607) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1218) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Pavilu, Dominik; (DWZ: 1216) Punkte: 3.0
Wolf, Walter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1307) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1400) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1138) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Elbel, Aaron (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1237) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schickedanz, Andreas (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1340) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Hermann, Nils (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1172) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Bahrendt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1390) Punkte: 1.0
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1300) 1:0 3.0 aus 7