Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2

Sieber, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte:
Damljanovic, Sreten; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 1.0
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1234) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Both, Günter; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte: 3.5
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1483) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1451) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Jacobi, Juergen; (DWZ: 1436) Punkte: 3.0
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1319) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1222) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1359) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ullah, Aman (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1399) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Garvanliev, Kiro; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 3.0
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1401) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1491) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1522) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Jar, Ahmedshah; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 3.0
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1310) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Feng, Felix (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1494) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1445) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1277) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1380) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Jacobi, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1173) Punkte: 2.0
Wehner, Till (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1407) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1179) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1242) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Metzler, Paul (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1282) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Firinci, Erdem (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Stojkovski, Radoslav; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte:
Breyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 0.0
Kruspel, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 957) -:- 0.0 aus 1
Burggraff, Thomas; (DWZ: 1207) Punkte: 0.0
Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1287) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Hölz, Julian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1063) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Miketta, Bernd (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Klar, Rolf-Dewet; (DWZ: 1283) Punkte: 3.5
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Polster, Anna (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 873) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1314) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Deutsch, Oliver (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1238) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Nägele, Helmut; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Giese, Moritz (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1088) 0:1 2.0 aus 3