Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ronneburg 2

Waitz, Markus; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 0.5
Ullah, Aman (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1399) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Nohr, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 3.0
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1522) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Feng, Felix (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1494) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1234) Punkte: 2.5
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1451) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1222) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1242) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1359) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Jolic, Mladen; (DWZ: 1319) Punkte: 1.5
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1380) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1436) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1310) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Giese, Moritz (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1088) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bieber, Frank; (DWZ: 1338) Punkte: 2.5
Deutsch, Oliver (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1238) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Herms, Thorsten (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1445) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1277) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Reuter, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 2.5
Rückriegel, Erwin (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1361) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1179) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Pfosch, Ralf (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1163) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Bachmaier, Herbert; (DWZ: 1431) Punkte: 1.5
Marx, Franz (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1219) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Jöckel, Silas (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 951) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Firinci, Erdem (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1502) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Link, Helmut; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 2.5
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1283) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Polster, Anna (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 873) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Hölz, Julian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1063) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Wehner, Till; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 1.5
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1173) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Drebes, Eric (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1068) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hofmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: