Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3

Wenzel, Enrico; (DWZ: 1397) Punkte: 1.5
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1530) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kauck, Peter; (DWZ: 1222) Punkte: 0.0
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1359) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1522) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1436) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1234) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1401) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1491) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Herchenröther, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1310) Punkte: 2.5
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Ullah, Aman (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1399) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1319) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Feng, Felix (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1494) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1445) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1179) Punkte: 2.0
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1277) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1380) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1173) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1287) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Albrecht, Joel (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Marx, Franz; (DWZ: 1219) Punkte: 2.5
Laznik, Zeljko (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1257) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Miketta, Bernd (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Bachmaier, Herbert (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1431) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1242) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1314) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Mainka, Susanne; (DWZ: 1124) Punkte: 1.0
Firinci, Erdem (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1502) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Albrecht, Samuel (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bachmann, Nick; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte:
Günther, Andreas; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 1.0
Köhler, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1148) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Kauffeld, Felix; (DWZ: 915) Punkte:
Feil, Joel Joshua; (DWZ: 889) Punkte:
Bischof, Adrian; (DWZ: 826) Punkte:
Janz, Stefan; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte:
Mainka, Eva; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Polster, Anna; (DWZ: 873) Punkte: 0.0
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1283) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1403) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Bernges, Lucas (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 927) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schortmann, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte:
Kauffeld, Luna; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Waldmann, Lucca; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Wiesner, Norbert; (DWZ: 879) Punkte:
Wamser, Stephan; (DWZ: 1161) Punkte:
Kruspel, Walter; (DWZ: 957) Punkte: 0.0
Breyer, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1444) -:- 0.0 aus 1
Rieger, René; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: