Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 5

Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 6.0
Johne, Siegfried (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1483) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1451) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1436) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte: 3.5
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1445) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1359) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ullah, Aman (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1399) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1222) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Feng, Felix; (DWZ: 1494) Punkte: 4.5
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1410) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1522) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1310) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Emmerich, Julian; (DWZ: 1355) Punkte: 3.0
Ebert, Christian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1319) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1394) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1380) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1207) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1179) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Eull, Emil; (DWZ: 1324) Punkte: 4.5
Hölz, Julian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1063) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Miketta, Bernd (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1173) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1234) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Marx, Franz (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1219) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Giese, Moritz; (DWZ: 1088) Punkte: 2.0
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1314) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Nägele, Helmut (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1319) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kaiser, Jason; (DWZ: 1212) Punkte: 2.0
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1277) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Köhler, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1148) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Feng, Lina; (DWZ: 868) Punkte: 0.0
Firinci, Erdem (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Herms, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 1.0
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1338) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Pfosch, Ralf; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Bernges, Lucas; (DWZ: 927) Punkte: 1.0
Polster, Anna (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 873) 1:0 0.0 aus 3