Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 5

Baumann, Dennis; (DWZ: 1498) Punkte: 2.5
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1451) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1234) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1397) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Johne, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 0.0
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Ullah, Aman (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1399) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Timpel, Ursula; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte: 4.0
Feng, Felix (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1494) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1522) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1222) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 0.5
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1410) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Götze, Claus; (DWZ: 1445) Punkte: 4.5
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1401) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1359) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1380) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1338) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1310) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Ebert, Christian; (DWZ: 1319) Punkte: 1.0
Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1287) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1394) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Hölz, Julian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1242) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Miketta, Bernd (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1207) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1403) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Nazarenus, Klaus; (DWZ: 1314) Punkte: 4.0
Giese, Moritz (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1088) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Köhler, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1148) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1283) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Marx, Franz (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1219) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Metzler, Paul; (DWZ: 1248) Punkte: 1.0
Firinci, Erdem (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1173) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Jöckel, Silas; (DWZ: 951) Punkte: 0.0
Bachmaier, Herbert (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1431) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Drebes, Eric; (DWZ: 1068) Punkte: 0.5
Wehner, Till (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1407) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Albrecht, Joel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1179) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Albrecht, Samuel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Mainka, Susanne (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1124) 1:0 1.0 aus 2