Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Heusenstamm 2

Mensendiek, Theodor; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 2.0
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1397) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Francois, Bruno; (DWZ: 1359) Punkte: 2.0
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1222) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1401) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1445) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1522) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1436) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1234) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Herdt, Werner; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 3.0
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1310) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Feng, Felix (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1494) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1319) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kremenetskiy, Igor; (DWZ: 1394) Punkte: 2.0
Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1287) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Ebert, Christian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1319) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1380) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Bezbrozh, Igor; (DWZ: 1277) Punkte: 1.5
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1179) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kaiser, Jason (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1098) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Deutsch, Oliver (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1238) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1338) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Hain, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1163) Punkte: 0.5
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1314) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Miketta, Bernd (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1283) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Laznik, Zeljko; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte: 0.0
Marx, Franz (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1219) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Firinci, Erdem; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 3.0
Mainka, Susanne (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1124) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Feng, Lina (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 868) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Metzler, Paul (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1282) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1173) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bachmaier, Herbert (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1431) +:- 1.5 aus 3
Scharmann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte:
Scharmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1242) Punkte: 0.5
Köhler, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1148) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4