Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Gründau 3

Dauth, Michael; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 2.0
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1234) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1397) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1530) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Ullah, Aman; (DWZ: 1399) Punkte: 2.0
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1310) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1401) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Johne, Siegfried (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1436) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Felczer, Heinz; (DWZ: 1522) Punkte: 2.0
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1222) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Feng, Felix (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1494) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1491) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1359) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Luchterhand, Heinz; (DWZ: 1380) Punkte: 2.5
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1319) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1179) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1287) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1445) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1394) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1458) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Deutsch, Oliver; (DWZ: 1238) Punkte: 1.0
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1338) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1277) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1283) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Rückriegel, Erwin; (DWZ: 1361) Punkte: 0.5
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Miketta, Bernd; (DWZ: 1420) Punkte: 4.5
Marx, Franz (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1219) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1242) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Hölz, Julian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1063) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1207) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Köhler, Heinz; (DWZ: 1148) Punkte: 0.5
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kaiser, Jason (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1098) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1314) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Scharmann, Jens (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1242) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1