Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof SF Neuberg 5 1750 6,0 6 100
2 Eull, Emil SF Neuberg 5 1210 4,5 5 90
3 Feng, Felix SF Neuberg 5 1360 4,5 6 75
4 Nazarenus, Klaus SF Schöneck 5 1290 4,0 4 100
5 Miketta, Bernd SK Gründau 3 1406 3,5 4 88
6 Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas SF Neuberg 5 1304 3,5 5 70
7 Götze, Claus SF Schöneck 5 1428 3,5 5 70
8 Timpel, Ursula SF Schöneck 5 1442 3,0 4 75
9 Nohr, Thorsten SC Ronneburg 2 1481 3,0 4 75
10 Emmerich, Julian SF Neuberg 5 1341 3,0 5 60
11 Link, Helmut SC Ronneburg 2 1410 2,5 3 83
12 Klar, Rolf-Dewet SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2 1255 2,5 4 63
13 Both, Günter SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2 1486 2,5 4 63
14 Herchenröther, Siegfried SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3 1282 2,5 5 50
15 Luchterhand, Heinz SK Gründau 3 1407 2,5 5 50
16 Kaiser, Jason SF Neuberg 5 978 2,0 2 100
17 Giese, Moritz SF Neuberg 5 978 2,0 3 67
18 Garvanliev, Kiro SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2 1290 2,0 3 67
19 Kremenetskiy, Igor SF Heusenstamm 2 1381 2,0 3 67
20 Jacobi, Juergen SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2 1338 2,0 4 50
21 Herdt, Werner SF Heusenstamm 2 1388 2,0 4 50
22 Ullah, Aman SK Gründau 3 1447 2,0 4 50
23 Baumann, Dennis SF Schöneck 5 1489 2,0 4 50
24 Firinci, Erdem SF Heusenstamm 2 1529 2,0 4 50
25 Jacobi, Vanessa SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2 1131 2,0 5 40
26 Schäfer, Patrick SC Ronneburg 2 1248 2,0 5 40
27 Reuter, Gerhard SC Ronneburg 2 1372 2,0 5 40
28 Dauth, Michael SK Gründau 3 1468 2,0 5 40
29 Jar, Ahmedshah SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2 1474 2,0 5 40
30 Felczer, Heinz SK Gründau 3 1587 2,0 5 40
31 Wehner, Till SC Ronneburg 2 1427 1,5 2 75
32 Bachmaier, Herbert SC Ronneburg 2 1441 1,5 2 75
33 Bieber, Frank SC Ronneburg 2 1300 1,5 3 50
34 Marx, Franz SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3 1186 1,5 4 38
35 Bezbrozh, Igor SF Heusenstamm 2 1327 1,5 4 38
36 Jolic, Mladen SC Ronneburg 2 1368 1,5 4 38
37 Francois, Bruno SF Heusenstamm 2 1402 1,5 5 30
38 Mensendiek, Theodor SF Heusenstamm 2 1502 1,5 5 30
39 Bernges, Lucas SF Neuberg 5 894 1,0 1 100
40 Mainka, Susanne SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3 1124 1,0 1 100
41 Damljanovic, Sreten SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2 1522 1,0 1 100
42 Herms, Thorsten SF Neuberg 5 1636 1,0 1 100
43 Günther, Andreas SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3 1837 1,0 1 100
44 Metzler, Paul SF Schöneck 5 1221 1,0 2 50
45 Deutsch, Oliver SK Gründau 3 1266 1,0 2 50
46 Ebert, Christian SF Schöneck 5 1315 1,0 2 50
47 Hölz, Julian SF Schöneck 5 1,0 4 25
48 Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3 1207 1,0 5 20
49 Wenzel, Enrico SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3 1413 1,0 5 20
50 Pfosch, Ralf SF Neuberg 5 0,5 1 50
51 Drebes, Eric SF Schöneck 5 1011 0,5 1 50
52 Scharmann, Jens SF Heusenstamm 2 1246 0,5 1 50
53 Rückriegel, Erwin SK Gründau 3 1360 0,5 1 50
54 Kirchner, Stefan SF Schöneck 5 1494 0,5 1 50
55 Köhler, Heinz SK Gründau 3 1183 0,5 4 13
56 Nägele, Helmut SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2 0,0 1 0
57 Feng, Lina SF Neuberg 5 868 0,0 1 0
58 Jöckel, Silas SF Schöneck 5 953 0,0 1 0
59 Kruspel, Walter SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3 957 0,0 1 0
60 Laznik, Zeljko SF Heusenstamm 2 1354 0,0 1 0
61 Breyer, Thomas SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2 1444 0,0 1 0
62 Burggraff, Thomas SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2 1233 0,0 2 0
63 Waitz, Markus SC Ronneburg 2 1576 0,0 2 0
64 Johne, Siegfried SF Schöneck 5 1612 0,0 2 0
65 Polster, Anna SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3 888 0,0 3 0
66 Hain, Gerhard SF Heusenstamm 2 1190 0,0 3 0
67 Kauck, Peter SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3 1299 0,0 5 0