Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SC Heusenstamm 4

von Rahden, Steffi; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 1.0
Lange, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ferreira Leite de Paula, André; (DWZ: 1784) Punkte:
Senatov, Boris; (DWZ: 1667) Punkte:
Mügendt, Brian Christopher; (DWZ: 1654) Punkte:
Westhof, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 3.0
Bozkurt, Metin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1347) 0:- 2.0 aus 7
Lang, Patrick (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1503) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Gunkel, Thomas (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1097) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Ostmann, Maximilian Felix (SF Neuberg 6; DWZ: 1369) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wolpert, Ottmar (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1157) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Policarpo, Raphael; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 1.0
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1189) 0:0 3.0 aus 7
Schneider, Franz (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1519) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Edenhäuser, Hermann; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte: 3.0
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1163) 0:0 4.0 aus 6
Heinisch, Patrick (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1498) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Neukirchner, Steve (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 929) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Pohl, Jonah (SF Neuberg 6; DWZ: 1098) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hain, Leonhard (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 939) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Keller, Erik; (DWZ: 961) Punkte: 1.5
Haro, Finn (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) 0:0 0.0 aus 1
Bosse, Benjamin (SF Neuberg 6; DWZ: 978) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Winter, Paul (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 997) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Roytblat, David; (DWZ: 1175) Punkte: 4.0
Ajchenlaub, Konrad (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: 1377) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Tautz, Jürgen (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1036) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Walther, Markus (SF Neuberg 6; DWZ: 1040) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Heller, Jeremy (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 1054) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Heißenberg, Kilian (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 779) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Grebe, Sabrina; (DWZ: 823) Punkte: 1.0
Monroe, Aiden (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: 876) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bodensohn, Rebekka (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 945) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Basoglu, Jakob; (DWZ: 914) Punkte: 1.0
Velez, Alexander (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 986) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Malsy, Vincent (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 997) 1:0 1.0 aus 5