Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 6

Ostmann, Maximilian Felix; (DWZ: 1369) Punkte: 3.5
Heller, Jeremy (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 1054) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Bahrendt, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1390) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1398) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Lang, Patrick (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1503) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1596) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Tautz, Christian (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1350) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Pohl, Jonah; (DWZ: 1098) Punkte: 4.0
Winter, Paul (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 997) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Seidenspinner, Pablo (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1273) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Klug, Konrad (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1008) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Herber, Raimund (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1468) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Edenhäuser, Hermann (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1543) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Gunkel, Thomas (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1097) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Weidenbach, Margarete; (DWZ: 1131) Punkte: 2.5
Bodensohn, Rebekka (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 945) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Buntrock, Katharine (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1384) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Martwich, Niels (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1156) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bozkurt, Metin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1347) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Hohmann, Stefan (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1536) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Ciuca, Alexandru (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1196) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Bosse, Benjamin; (DWZ: 978) Punkte: 3.5
Malsy, Vincent (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 997) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Lange, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ajaj, Yazan (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 845) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Ajchenlaub, Konrad (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Keller, Erik (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 961) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: 1377) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Miketta, Johannes (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 935) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Walther, Markus; (DWZ: 1040) Punkte: 0.5
Roytblat, David (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1175) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Bernges, Lucas; (DWZ: 927) Punkte: 1.0
Fazeli, Gholam Reza (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Monroe, Aiden (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: 876) 1:0 1.0 aus 5