Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse: Einzelergebnisse: Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1

Heller, Jeremy; (DWZ: 1054) Punkte: 0.5
Ostmann, Maximilian Felix (SF Neuberg 6; DWZ: 1369) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Buntrock, Katharine (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1384) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Bahrendt, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1390) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Herber, Raimund (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1468) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Roytblat, David (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1175) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: 1631) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Winter, Paul; (DWZ: 997) Punkte: 0.5
Pohl, Jonah (SF Neuberg 6; DWZ: 1098) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Martwich, Niels (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1156) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1398) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Lang, Patrick (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1503) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Keller, Erik (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 961) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: 1377) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Bodensohn, Rebekka; (DWZ: 945) Punkte: 2.0
Weidenbach, Margarete (SF Neuberg 6; DWZ: 1131) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Baumann, Achim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1210) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Bozkurt, Metin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1347) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Schneider, Franz (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Grebe, Sabrina (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 823) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Jorzick, Adalbert (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4; DWZ: 1575) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Malsy, Vincent; (DWZ: 997) Punkte: 1.0
Bosse, Benjamin (SF Neuberg 6; DWZ: 978) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Klug, Konrad (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1008) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1189) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hohmann, Stefan (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1536) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Basoglu, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 914) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Wijenayake, Gayan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Lange, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Fetzer, Karsten; (DWZ: 925) Punkte: 0.5
Wolpert, Ottmar (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1157) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1163) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Fertig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1151) Punkte: 0.5
Ajaj, Yazan (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 845) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7