Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SU Mühlheim 2

Bartenschlager, Jörg; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 1.0
Bayer, Oliver (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1361) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Ostmann, Maximilian Felix (SF Neuberg 6; DWZ: 1369) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Curth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 1.5
Ciuca, Alexandru (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1196) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Schneider, Franz (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1519) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Seidenspinner, Pablo; (DWZ: 1273) Punkte: 0.0
Pohl, Jonah (SF Neuberg 6; DWZ: 1098) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Klug, Konrad (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1008) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Herber, Raimund (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1468) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Baumann, Achim; (DWZ: 1210) Punkte: 1.5
Heid, Dennis (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 995) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Bodensohn, Rebekka (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 945) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Bahrendt, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1390) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1398) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Lang, Patrick (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1503) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Lange, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Neukirchner, Steve (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 929) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Bosse, Benjamin (SF Neuberg 6; DWZ: 978) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Wijenayake, Gayan (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ajaj, Yazan (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 845) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1189) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hohmann, Stefan (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1536) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
von Rahden, Steffi (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Nowak, Lukas; (DWZ: 1094) Punkte:
Buntrock, Katharine; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte: 3.5
Weidenbach, Margarete (SF Neuberg 6; DWZ: 1131) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Heller, Jeremy (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 1054) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Martwich, Niels (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1156) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bozkurt, Metin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wolpert, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1157) Punkte: 0.5
Fetzer, Karsten (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 925) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1163) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1596) 0:1 3.0 aus 6