Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pohl, Jonah SF Neuberg 6 1143 4,0 5 80
2 Dany, Jakob SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4 1386 4,0 5 80
3 Lang, Patrick SC Ulmbach 1 1503 4,0 5 80
4 Bahrendt, Wolfgang SV Bergwinkel 4 1376 3,5 4 88
5 Gunkel, Thomas SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4 3,5 5 70
6 Hohmann, Stefan SC Ulmbach 1 1536 3,0 3 100
7 Hohrath, Wolfgang SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1398 3,0 4 75
8 Martwich, Niels SV Bergwinkel 4 1156 3,0 5 60
9 Ciuca, Alexandru SK Gründau 4 1196 3,0 5 60
10 Gunkel, Walter SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4 1631 3,0 5 60
11 Bosse, Benjamin SF Neuberg 6 978 3,0 6 50
12 Buntrock, Katharine SAbt SU Mühlheim 2 1384 2,5 3 83
13 Weidenbach, Margarete SF Neuberg 6 1131 2,5 5 50
14 Heid, Dennis SK Gründau 4 995 2,0 3 67
15 Bayer, Oliver SK Gründau 4 1379 2,0 3 67
16 Solovej, Philip SK Gründau 4 1096 2,0 4 50
17 Dietzel, Dennis SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1163 2,0 4 50
18 Roytblat, David SC Heusenstamm 4 1175 2,0 4 50
19 Herber, Raimund SC Ulmbach 1 1468 2,0 4 50
20 Ajaj, Yazan SV Bergwinkel 4 845 2,0 5 40
21 Klug, Konrad SV Bergwinkel 4 1008 2,0 5 40
22 Edenhäuser, Hermann SC Heusenstamm 4 1543 2,0 5 40
23 Westhof, Benedikt SC Heusenstamm 4 1562 2,0 5 40
24 Ostmann, Maximilian Felix SF Neuberg 6 1369 2,0 6 33
25 Ajchenlaub, Konrad SC Ulmbach 1 1,5 2 75
26 Lange, Andreas SAbt SU Mühlheim 2 1,5 4 38
27 Sonnenberg, Hartmut SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1189 1,5 5 30
28 Fazeli, Gholam Reza SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1,0 1 100
29 Grebe, Sabrina SC Heusenstamm 4 823 1,0 1 100
30 Velez, Alexander SK Gründau 4 986 1,0 1 100
31 Curth, Andreas SAbt SU Mühlheim 2 1418 1,0 1 100
32 Jorzick, Adalbert SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4 1575 1,0 1 100
33 Keller, Erik SC Heusenstamm 4 961 1,0 2 50
34 Tautz, Christian SK Gründau 4 1350 1,0 2 50
35 Policarpo, Raphael SC Heusenstamm 4 1509 1,0 2 50
36 Bartenschlager, Jörg SAbt SU Mühlheim 2 1616 1,0 2 50
37 Baumann, Achim SAbt SU Mühlheim 2 1210 1,0 3 33
38 Monroe, Aiden SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 4 876 1,0 4 25
39 Neukirchner, Steve SK Gründau 4 929 1,0 4 25
40 Malsy, Vincent Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1 943 1,0 4 25
41 Bodensohn, Rebekka Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1 945 1,0 4 25
42 Schneider, Franz SC Ulmbach 1 1519 1,0 4 25
43 Bozkurt, Metin SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 1347 1,0 5 20
44 Walther, Markus SF Neuberg 6 1040 0,5 1 50
45 Fertig, Thomas Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1 1151 0,5 1 50
46 Wolpert, Ottmar SAbt SU Mühlheim 2 1157 0,5 1 50
47 Viering, Tobias SV Bergwinkel 4 1387 0,5 1 50
48 Heinisch, Patrick SC Ulmbach 1 1498 0,5 1 50
49 Fetzer, Karsten Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1 925 0,5 2 25
50 Heller, Jeremy Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1 1054 0,5 4 13
51 Basoglu, Jakob SC Heusenstamm 4 0,0 1 0
52 Wijenayake, Gayan Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1 0,0 1 0
53 Haro, Finn SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3 0,0 1 0
54 Bernges, Lucas SF Neuberg 6 894 0,0 1 0
55 Heinisch, Harald SC Ulmbach 1 1468 0,0 1 0
56 Tautz, Jürgen SK Gründau 4 1036 0,0 2 0
57 Seidenspinner, Pablo SAbt SU Mühlheim 2 1273 0,0 2 0
58 Winter, Paul Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1 997 0,0 4 0