Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2

Schneider, Luca; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte: 4.0
Kober, Karl-Heinz (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 1243) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Sander, Rudi (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1312) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Topfstedt, Jens (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1259) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1719) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: 1188) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Daubitz, Karl Werner (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Jakesevic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1527) Punkte: 5.5
Mirmoayedi, Shayan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: 1138) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Kittel, Andreas (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 969) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Weinhardt, Lena (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1010) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Betanski, Franz (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1089) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Thiele, Manfred (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Heller, Roan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: 954) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 2094) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Gläßer, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte: 6.0
Volpert, Tim (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kirsch, Michael (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Winkler, Stefanie (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 837) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Sulger, Hugo (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1002) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Brodowy, Sören (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Daubitz, Luca (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1042) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Busch, Günther; (DWZ: 1420) Punkte: 4.0
Pschiebel, Victor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1205) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Martin, Paul (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1134) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Heller, Karan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: 767) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Link, Sophie (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1280) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Bährle, Julius; (DWZ: 773) Punkte: 1.0
Volpert, Jan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Raima, Jan; (DWZ: 883) Punkte: 0.5
Krauß, Bruno (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 1111) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Güntekin, Ali Arda (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: 1014) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Lichtenthäler, Lukas; (DWZ: 993) Punkte: 1.0
Sundermann, Jörg (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3