Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1

Kober, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1243) Punkte: 0.0
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: 1188) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
Schneider, Luca (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1508) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Dyck, Lothar (Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; DWZ: 1453) -:- 0.0 aus 4
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 2094) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Fink, Michael (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1184) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Kittel, Andreas; (DWZ: 969) Punkte: 1.5
Issermann, Nils (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: 936) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Jakesevic, Ivan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Hedrich, Gerd (Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; DWZ: 1284) -:- 0.0 aus 4
Sander, Rudi (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1312) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Link, Sophie (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1280) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Szarka, Markus (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1070) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
Ishkhanov, Feliks (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1561) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Busse, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
Heller, Roan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: 954) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Berger, Gerhard (Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; DWZ: 1290) -:- 0.0 aus 4
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1205) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Daubitz, Luca (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1042) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Topfstedt, Jens (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1259) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Fefer, Borys (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 981) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1719) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kirsch, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Koenig, Marfred (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Gläßer, Leonhard (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1326) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Weinhardt, Lena (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1010) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Weyhofen, Simon (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 904) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Betanski, Franz (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1089) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Sturm, Holger (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1053) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schaffrin, Heinz; (DWZ: 1379) Punkte: 3.5
Schaeffer, Sebastian (Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; DWZ: 1244) -:- 0.0 aus 4
Winkler, Stefanie (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 837) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Sulger, Hugo (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1002) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Vick, Edward (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 887) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Thiele, Manfred (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Krauß, Bruno; (DWZ: 1111) Punkte: 0.5
Raima, Jan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 883) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hörner, Herbert; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte:
Conrad, Günter; (DWZ: 868) Punkte: 1.0
Brodowy, Sören (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6