Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: FT Schierstein 1

Schulz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: 2.5
Dyck, Lothar (Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; DWZ: 1453) -:- 0.0 aus 4
Fink, Michael (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1184) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Lichtenthäler, Marcus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: 1155) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schneider, Luca (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1508) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Topfstedt, Jens (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1259) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Busse, Michael (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Sturm, Holger; (DWZ: 1053) Punkte: 2.0
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 2094) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Ishkhanov, Feliks (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1561) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Mirmoayedi, Shayan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: 1138) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Sander, Rudi (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1312) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Szarka, Markus (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1070) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Kirsch, Michael (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Thomsen, Niels; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Hedrich, Gerd (Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; DWZ: 1284) -:- 0.0 aus 4
Daubitz, Karl Werner (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Kumar, Vedant (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: 1089) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1205) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Thiele, Manfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Link, Sophie (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1280) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Fefer, Borys (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 981) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Jakesevic, Ivan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Weinhardt, Lena (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1010) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Betanski, Franz (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1089) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schaffrin, Heinz (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 1379) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Brodowy, Sören; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
Schaeffer, Sebastian (Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; DWZ: 1244) -:- 0.0 aus 4
Daubitz, Luca (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1042) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Vick, Edward (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 887) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Gläßer, Leonhard (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1326) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Winkler, Stefanie (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 837) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Conrad, Günter (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 868) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Thiele, Thorsten; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Sundermann, Jörg; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Berger, Gerhard (Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; DWZ: 1290) -:- 0.0 aus 4
Lichtenthäler, Lukas (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 993) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Sulger, Hugo (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1002) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
König, Heribert; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Schütz, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Lichtenthäler, Ralf (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6