Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5

Klinke, Roland; (DWZ: 1188) Punkte: 1.0
Kober, Karl-Heinz (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 1243) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Dyck, Lothar (Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; DWZ: 1453) -:- 0.0 aus 4
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 2094) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Lichtenthäler, Marcus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: 1155) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Schneider, Luca (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1508) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Sander, Rudi (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1312) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Topfstedt, Jens (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1259) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Issermann, Nils; (DWZ: 936) Punkte: 0.0
Kittel, Andreas (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 969) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Hedrich, Gerd (Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; DWZ: 1284) -:- 0.0 aus 4
Heller, Roan; (DWZ: 954) Punkte: 4.0
Busse, Michael (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Berger, Gerhard (Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; DWZ: 1290) -:- 0.0 aus 4
Link, Sophie (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1280) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Caplun, Lisa (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 909) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kumar, Vedant (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: 1089) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Jakesevic, Ivan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Weinhardt, Lena (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1010) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Betanski, Franz (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1089) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Koenig, Marfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
Kirsch, Michael (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Schaeffer, Sebastian (Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; DWZ: 1244) -:- 0.0 aus 4
Daubitz, Luca (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1042) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Ishkhanov, Feliks (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Mirmoayedi, Shayan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: 1138) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1205) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Szarka, Markus (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1070) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Heller, Karan; (DWZ: 767) Punkte: 0.0
Wunsch, Mika (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 913) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Busch, Günther (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Werner, Ben-Mikko; (DWZ: 714) Punkte: 0.0
Vick, Edward (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 887) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Lichtenthäler, Ralf (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Güntekin, Ali Arda; (DWZ: 1014) Punkte: 2.0
Fefer, Borys (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 981) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Raima, Jan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 883) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Winkler, Stefanie (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 837) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Sulger, Hugo (SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; DWZ: 1002) 1:0 3.5 aus 8