Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SK 1950 Geisenheim 3

Szarka, Markus; (DWZ: 1070) Punkte: 1.0
Link, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 2094) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Ishkhanov, Feliks (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1561) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lichtenthäler, Marcus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: 1155) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1205) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Kittel, Andreas (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 969) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Sturm, Holger (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1053) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Koenig, Marfred (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Topfstedt, Jens; (DWZ: 1259) Punkte: 3.5
Daubitz, Karl Werner (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Gelfand, Olexandre (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1513) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Mirmoayedi, Shayan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: 1138) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Schneider, Luca (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1508) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Sander, Rudi (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1312) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Busse, Michael (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schulz, Joachim (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: 1719) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: 1188) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Betanski, Franz; (DWZ: 1089) Punkte: 3.0
Link, Sophie (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1280) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Fink, Michael (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1184) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Kumar, Vedant (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: 1089) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Jakesevic, Ivan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Weinhardt, Lena (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1010) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kirsch, Michael (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Thiele, Manfred (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Heller, Roan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: 954) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Sulger, Hugo; (DWZ: 1002) Punkte: 3.5
Daubitz, Luca (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1042) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Fink, Wilhelm (TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Lichtenthäler, Ralf (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Gläßer, Leonhard (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1326) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Winkler, Stefanie (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 837) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schaffrin, Heinz (Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; DWZ: 1379) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Sundermann, Jörg (FT Schierstein 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Güntekin, Ali Arda (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; DWZ: 1014) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Martin, Paul; (DWZ: 1134) Punkte: 0.0
Busch, Günther (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Le, Steven; (DWZ: 786) Punkte: