Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1

Mertens, Klaus; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 4.5
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1822) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Skeho, Boris (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Pflug, Artur (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Eckert, Mathias (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Menning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 4.5
Koniczek, Heinrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1441) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1688) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Haydar, Haschem (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Viol, Julius; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 3.0
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1110) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Lehr, Karl-Heinz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1359) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Pfülb, Rudi (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1459) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1447) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Knödler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 3.5
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1273) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Ertelt, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1385) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Riebensahm, Lutz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1508) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Hofmann, Herbert (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1519) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Diskovskyi, Igor; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 2.0
Spatar, Florin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 822) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1475) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Prelcec, Goran (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1706) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Weinreich, Stefan; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 3.5
Groebel, Karl (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1257) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Baier, Michael (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Cimicky, Vazlav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schneider, Luca; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte: 2.0
Przybytek, Adrian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1081) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1406) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Milbradt, Florian; (DWZ: 942) Punkte: 0.0
Ashrafinia, Manouchehr (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1050) -:+ 2.5 aus 4