Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Schwalbach 2

Eckert, Mathias; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 1.0
Pflug, Artur (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Winkler, Christian; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 1.0
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Keller, Christoph (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Krodel, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1589) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Aurin, Werner; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 2.5
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1675) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Hofmann, Herbert; (DWZ: 1519) Punkte: 3.0
Pfülb, Rudi (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1459) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Neubauer, Franz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1624) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1110) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ertelt, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1385) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Knödler, Marcel (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Prelcec, Goran; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 2.5
Cimicky, Vazlav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1404) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Bobke, Laurenz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1273) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Blum, Karl; (DWZ: 1406) Punkte: 2.0
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1370) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Jakupovic, Sadik (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1580) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Groebel, Karl (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1257) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Spatar, Florin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 822) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schneider, Luca (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1508) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Sander, Rudi; (DWZ: 1312) Punkte: 0.0
Staggat, Rolf (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1553) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Przybytek, Adrian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1081) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Kalbhenn, Josef; (DWZ: 1205) Punkte: 1.5
Romschinski, Joachim (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1325) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Weinhardt, Lena; (DWZ: 1010) Punkte: 0.0
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1188) 0:1 1.0 aus 3