Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1

Pflug, Artur; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 1.0
Eckert, Mathias (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Skeho, Boris (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Weiß, Peter; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 2.5
Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Keller, Christoph (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1822) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Knödler, Marcel (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Schneider, Lutz; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 2.5
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1447) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Koniczek, Heinrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1441) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Riebensahm, Lutz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1508) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Thomas, John; (DWZ: 1475) Punkte: 2.5
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1110) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ertelt, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1385) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Haydar, Haschem (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Pfülb, Rudi; (DWZ: 1459) Punkte: 3.5
Hofmann, Herbert (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bobke, Laurenz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1672) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Groebel, Karl (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1257) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1675) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Lehr, Karl-Heinz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1359) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Cimicky, Vazlav; (DWZ: 1404) Punkte: 2.5
Prelcec, Goran (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Neubauer, Franz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Spatar, Florin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 822) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Baier, Michael (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Sitta, Stefan; (DWZ: 1370) Punkte: 4.5
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1406) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Romschinski, Joachim (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Przybytek, Adrian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1081) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ashrafinia, Manouchehr (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1050) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Scholz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1266) Punkte: 1.0
Hampp, Hans Hermann (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1223) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Ballmann, Heinz-Peter; (DWZ: 1405) Punkte: 0.0
Jakupovic, Sadik (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1580) -:- 3.0 aus 6
Lehner, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 1.0
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1188) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Lehmann, Bettina; (DWZ: 968) Punkte:
Immel, Marcel; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte:
Hodgson, Michael; (DWZ: 883) Punkte: