Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1

Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 3.0
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Skeho, Boris (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1720) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1611) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Eckert, Mathias (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Keller, Christoph (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Koniczek, Heinrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1441) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Ziegler, Jörg; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 3.5
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Haydar, Haschem (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Neubauer, Franz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1110) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Krodel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 1.0
Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1625) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
Bobke, Laurenz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1672) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1273) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Gauert, Rolf; (DWZ: 1457) Punkte: 3.0
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1675) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Seidl, Peter (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1466) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Pfülb, Rudi (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1459) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Groebel, Karl (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1257) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Ertelt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1385) Punkte: 1.0
Knödler, Marcel (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Riebensahm, Lutz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1508) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1475) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Hofmann, Herbert (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Jakupovic, Sadik (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1580) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Przybytek, Adrian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1081) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Spatar, Florin; (DWZ: 822) Punkte: 1.5
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Baier, Michael (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1348) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Cimicky, Vazlav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1406) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Romschinski, Joachim (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1325) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bartenstein, Benjamin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1403) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Lehr, Karl-Heinz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1359) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1370) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1205) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Hampp, Hans Hermann (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1223) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1188) 1:0 1.0 aus 3