Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4

Zawada, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 1.5
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Skeho, Boris (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1720) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1447) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Keller, Christoph (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Koniczek, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1441) Punkte: 0.5
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Haydar, Haschem (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Neubauer, Franz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1822) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Gießelbach, Christian; (DWZ: 1110) Punkte: 2.0
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Riebensahm, Lutz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1508) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1475) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Hofmann, Herbert (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bobke, Laurenz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rohloff, Niklas; (DWZ: 1273) Punkte: 1.5
Knödler, Marcel (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Seidl, Peter (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1466) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Prelcec, Goran (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Jakupovic, Sadik (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1580) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Krodel, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Groebel, Karl; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte: 1.0
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1403) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Lehr, Karl-Heinz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1359) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Pfülb, Rudi (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1459) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1406) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Staggat, Rolf (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1553) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Gauert, Rolf (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1457) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Przybytek, Adrian; (DWZ: 1081) Punkte: 1.0
Schneider, Luca (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1508) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1370) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Sander, Rudi (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1312) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Ertelt, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1385) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Koenig, Marfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Ashrafinia, Manouchehr (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1050) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hampp, Hans Hermann (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1223) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Klinke, Roland; (DWZ: 1188) Punkte: 1.0
Lehner, Thorsten (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Weinhardt, Lena (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1010) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6