Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2

Gorbauch, Björn; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1721) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Tepe, Josef (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1870) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Schlitzer, Felix; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 1.5
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 3.0
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1718) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1676) +:- 2.5 aus 4
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Malzahn, Sven; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 3.0
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1651) -:- 1.5 aus 4
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Beier, Marcus; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 3.0
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Janzen, Andreas; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 3.0
Scheve, Pierre (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1427) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1664) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Bartsch, Marius (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1516) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Donecker, Stefan; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 3.0
Clobes, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Lehmann, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Lenz, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 1.5
Heller, Karan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Schaeffer, Sebastian (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1244) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Zawada, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 0.5
Kuhnigk, Thomas (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4