Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SK 1950 Geisenheim 1

Ankenbrand, Dirk; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 3.5
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1991) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Körbel, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 2.5
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1804) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Herms, Axel (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1822) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1896) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Tarcz, Dennis; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 3.0
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1722) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1859) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Ankenbrand, Jörg; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 2.0
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1676) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Knittel, Michael; (DWZ: 1492) Punkte: 0.0
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1713) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1506) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Wende, Peter; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 4.0
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Scheve, Pierre (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1427) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1661) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Bartsch, Marius (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1516) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Beier, Marcus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Ungurean, Daniela; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 1.5
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1664) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Sommer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1386) Punkte: 2.5
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Finke, Joachim (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1582) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Lehmann, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Goll, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 2.0
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1197) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Clobes, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1395) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Meier, Alexander (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1410) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Daubitz, Karl Werner; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 1.0
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Magnus, Johann; (DWZ: 1441) Punkte: 0.5
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Börkey, Joel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1294) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 4.0 aus 7