Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SK 1950 Geisenheim 1

Ankenbrand, Dirk; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 2.5
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Körbel, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 2.0
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1804) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Tarcz, Dennis; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 2.0
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1722) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Ankenbrand, Jörg; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 0.5
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1676) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Knittel, Michael; (DWZ: 1492) Punkte: 0.0
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1713) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1506) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Wende, Peter; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 2.0
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Scheve, Pierre (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1427) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1661) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Ungurean, Daniela; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 1.5
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1664) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Sommer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1386) Punkte: 1.5
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Finke, Joachim (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1582) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Goll, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 2.0
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1147) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Clobes, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1395) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Meier, Alexander (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1410) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1