Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Erbach 2

Bischoff, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 1.5
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1767) +:- 3.0 aus 4
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Herms, Axel; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 1.0
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1870) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1754) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Friedel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 2.5
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Perll, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 2.0
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Elkmann, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 2.0
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Jäckel, Alois; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 2.5
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1664) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1693) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Poreba, Richard; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 1.0
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1583) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Barnewitz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1302) Punkte: 0.0
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1509) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Walther, Konrad; (DWZ: 1288) Punkte: 0.0
Kuhnigk, Thomas (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Lehmann, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1506) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kauzmann, Sven; (DWZ: 1337) Punkte: 0.0
Demir, Gabriel (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Böhnke, Marc; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 2.5
Eckert, Mathias (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Can, Hüseyin; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 1.5
Bartsch, Marius (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1516) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Conrad, Jakob (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1138) +:- 0.0 aus 1