Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SC Taunusstein 1966 1

Tepe, Josef; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 3.0
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Albert, Ingo; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 2.5
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Ankenbrand, Dirk (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1730) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Mühlschlegel, Volker; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 2.0
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1745) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Rowland, Anthony; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 2.0
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1582) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Hoffmann, Jörn; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 0.0
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1708) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1812) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Emmermann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 2.0
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1710) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Beier, Marcus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1564) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bolduan, Michael; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 5.5
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1539) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1386) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1664) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Lietz, Helmuth; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 5.0
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Knittel, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1492) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1713) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bartsch, Marius (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1516) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kuhnigk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 4.0
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1294) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Demir, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 2.0
Kauzmann, Sven (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1337) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Prelcec, Goran (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Meier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 0.5
Goll, Ferdinand (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Scheerer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1471) Punkte: 1.0
Scheve, Pierre (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1427) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Sandvoss, Leonard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Stratmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 0.5
Finke, Joachim (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1582) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Lietz, Jan; (DWZ: 1468) Punkte: 1.5
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1197) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Lehmann, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7