Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Schwalbach 1

Loukas, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 4.0
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Herms, Axel (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1822) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Ankenbrand, Dirk (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Tepe, Josef (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Siegismund, Florian; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 5.0
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1991) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Zech, Christof; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 4.0
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1730) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Siegismund, Bernd; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 4.0
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1890) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1564) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Scheve, Pierre (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1427) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Siegismund, Torben; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 3.0
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Ungurean, Daniela (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Liebchen, Manfred (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Aurin, Pascal; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 1.0
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1386) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Lambert, Frank; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 3.0
Bartsch, Marius (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1516) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Daubitz, Karl Werner (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Finke, Joachim (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1582) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1684) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Backstein, Arne (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Unrein, Manfred; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte: 3.0
Lehmann, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Barnewitz, Ralph (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1302) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Magnus, Johann (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1441) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Hofmann, Herbert; (DWZ: 1519) Punkte: 0.0
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1581) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Eckert, Mathias; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 0.0
Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Aurin, Werner; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 1.0
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Prelcec, Goran; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 0.0
Demir, Gabriel (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 2.0 aus 2