Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3

Müller, Nikita; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 0.5
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1896) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1708) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Tepe, Josef (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Bratmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 0.5
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1890) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Ankenbrand, Dirk (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Komenda, Edwin; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 1.5
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1852) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1564) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Heller, Holger; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 0.0
Beier, Marcus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1583) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Kuhnigk, Thomas (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schwenk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 1.5
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1965) -:- 3.0 aus 4
Ungurean, Daniela (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1693) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Scheve, Pierre; (DWZ: 1427) Punkte: 2.5
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1582) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Scheerer, Ralf (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1471) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Finke, Joachim; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 2.0
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1386) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Liebchen, Manfred (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1711) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Stratmann, Gerrit (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Clobes, Peter; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte: 0.5
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Goll, Ferdinand (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Prager, Heimo; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 0.0
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Heller, Karan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Lange, Klaus; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte: 2.0
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1147) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lietz, Jan (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1468) 1:0 0.0 aus 1